Agenda Regioteams in RSB en KNSB

Seizoen 2019-2020

GROEN = KNSB

 

 

 

 

 

SEPTEMBER 2019

DAG

DD

KLASSE

THUIS

UIT

UITSLAG

Dinsdag

24

Hoofdklasse

Dordrecht 1

Spijkenisse 1

3 - 5

Dinsdag

24

2A

H.I. Ambacht 1

De Pionier 2

5 - 3

Donderdag

26

2A

Hoeksche Waard 1

PASCAL 1

3˝ - 4˝

Donderdag

26

3A

Sliedrecht 3

Fianchetto/HZPS 4

2 - 6

Zaterdag

28

2D

Dordrecht 1

Krimpen a/d IJssel 2

4 - 4

Zaterdag

28

3F

Sliedrecht 2

Zuid Limburg 4

4˝ - 3˝

Zaterdag

28

3G

Sliedrecht 1

S. Landau 1

3 - 5

Maandag

30

2A

Erasmus 3

Dordrecht 4

3 - 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

OKTOBER 2019

Dinsdag

1

1A

Dordrecht 3

WSV 1

4˝ - 3˝

Dinsdag

1

3B

H.I.Ambacht 2

Dordrecht 5

3 - 5

Dinsdag

1

3B

PASCAL 2

De Willige Dame 2

6˝ - 1˝

Donderdag

3

1A

Sliedrecht 1

Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel

6 - 2

Dinsdag

8

1B

De Willige Dame 1

Overschie 1

2˝ - 5˝

Dinsdag

8

1B

Dordrecht 2

Shah Mata 1

3 - 5

Donderdag

10

1B

Sliedrecht 2

CSV 1

4 - 4

Dinsdag

15

2A

Dordrecht 4

Hoeksche Waard 1

4 - 4

Dinsdag

15

2A

Shah Mata 3

H.I. Ambacht 1

3˝ - 4˝

Donderdag

17

2A

Onésimus 2

PASCAL 1

4 - 4

Donderdag

17

3A

Sliedrecht 3

WSV 2

4 - 4

Vrijdag

18

Hoofdklasse

RSR Ivoren Toren 1

Dordrecht 1

2˝ - 5˝

Dinsdag

29

1A

Dordrecht 3

Sliedrecht 1

˝ - 7˝

Dinsdag

29

3B

De Willige Dame 2

RSR Ivoren Toren 3

3 - 5

Dinsdag

29

3B

Dordrecht 5

Spijkenisse 3

5 - 3

Dinsdag

29

3B

PASCAL 2

H.I. Ambacht 2

5 - 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NOVEMBER 2019

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Zaterdag

2

2D

De Pion 1

Dordrecht

2˝ - 5˝

Zaterdag

2

3F

DSC Delft 4

Sliedrecht 2

4 - 4

Zaterdag

2

3G

DSC Delft 3

Sliedrecht 1

4˝ - 3˝

Zaterdag

2

5F

Erasmus 2

Dordrecht 2

2 - 6

Dinsdag

5

1B

Dordrecht 2

Sliedrecht 2

5 - 3

Vrijdag

8

1B

Moerkapelle 1

De Willige Dame 1

5˝ - 2˝

Dinsdag

12

Hoofdklasse

Dordrecht 1

Charlois Europoort 1

6˝ - 1˝

Dinsdag

12

2A

H.I. Ambacht 1

Onésimus 2

4˝ - 3˝

Dinsdag

12

2A

PASCAL 1

Dordrecht 4

5˝ - 2˝

Maandag

18

3A

Barendr/IJsselmonde 3

Sliedrecht 3

5˝ - 2˝

Maandag

18

3B

Fianchetto/HZPS 3

Dordrecht 5

3 - 5

Dinsdag

19

3B

H.I. Ambacht 2

De Willige Dame 2

5˝ - 2˝

Donderdag

21

1A

Sliedrecht 1

WSV 1

5˝ - 2˝

Vrijdag

22

1A

CSV 2

Dordrecht 3

5 - 3

Vrijdag

22

3B

Spijkenisse 3

PASCAL 2

6 - 2

Zaterdag

23

2D

Dordrecht 1

De Combinatie 1

4 – 4

Zaterdag

23

3F

Sliedrecht 2

De Drie Torens 1

4 – 4

Zaterdag

23

3G

Sliedrecht 1

HWP Sas van Gent 3

5˝ - 2˝

Zaterdag

23

5F

Dordrecht 2

Bergen op Zoom 2

5˝ - 2˝

Maandag

25

1B

Erasmus 2

Dordrecht 2

2 - 6

Dinsdag

26

1B

De Willige Dame 1

CSV 1

5 – 3

Donderdag

28

1B

Sliedrecht 2

Shah Mata 1

1˝ - 6˝

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DECEMBER 2019

Dinsdag

10

Hoofdklasse

Dordrecht 1

De IJssel 1

 

Dinsdag

10

2A

H.I. Ambacht 1

Etasmus 3

 

Donderdag

12

2A

De Pionier 2

PASCAL 1

 

Donderdag

12

2A

Onésimus 2

Dordrecht 4

 

Donderdag

12

3A

Sliedrecht 3

Het Houten Paard 1

 

Zaterdag

14

2D

Blerick 1

Dordrecht 1

 

Zaterdag

14

3F

LSG 4

Sliedrecht 2

 

Zaterdag

14

3G

De Pion 2

Sliedrecht 1

 

Zaterdag

14

5F

De Oude Toren 1

Dordrecht 2

 

 

 

 

 

JANUARI 2020

 

 

Dinsdag

7

1A

Dordrecht 3

Overschie 2

 

Dinsdag

7

3B

De Willie Dame 2

Krimpen a/d IJssel 3

 

Dinsdag

7

3B

Dordrecht 5

RSR Ivoren Toren 3

 

Dinsdag

7

3B

H.I. Ambacht 2

Spijkenisse 3

 

Dinsdag

7

3B

PASCAL 2

Fianchetto/HZPS 3

 

Donderdag

9

1A

Sliedrecht 1

CSV 2

 

Dinsdag

28

1B

Dordrecht 2

De Willige Dame 1

 

Donderdag

30

1B

Sliedrecht 2

Erasmus 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEBRUARI 2020

Zaterdag

1

2D

De Stukkenjagers 2

Dordrecht 1

 

Zaterdag

1

3F

Sliedrecht 2

CSV 1

 

Zaterdag

1

3G

Sliedrecht 1

Bergen op Zoom 1

 

Zaterdag

1

5F

Waalwijk

Dordrecht 2

 

Maandag

3

Hoofdklasse

Krimpen ad IJssel 1

Dordrecht 1

 

Maandag

3

1A

Erasmus 1

Dordrecht 3

 

Maandag

3

3A

Ridderkerk 1

Sliedrecht 3

 

Dinsdag

4

2A

Dordrecht 4

De Pionier 2

 

Dinsdag

4

2A

PASCAL 1

Shah Mata 3

 

Donderdag

6

2A

Hoeksche Waard 1

H.I. Ambacht 1

 

Vrijdag

14

1A

Overschie 2

Sliedrecht 1

 

Vrijdag

14

3B

RSR Ivoren Toren 3

PASCAL 2

 

Vrijdag

14

3B

Spijkenisse 3

De Willige Dame 2

 

Maandag

17

3B

Finchetto/HZPS 3

H.I. Ambacht 2

 

Maandag

17

3B

Krimpen a/d IJssel 3

Dordrecht 5

 

Dinsdag

18

1B

De Willige Dame 1

Sliedrecht 2

 

Vrijdag

21

1B

Overschie 1

Dordrecht 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MAART 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag

3

Hoofdklasse

Dordrecht 1

Messemaker 1847 1

 

Dinsdag

3

2A

H.I. Ambacht 1

PASCAL 1

 

Dinsdag

3

2A

Shah Mata 3

Dordrecht 4

 

Donderdag

5

3A

Sliedrecht 3

SOF-DZP 2

 

Zaterdag

7

2D

Dordrecht 1

Eindhoven 1

 

Zaterdag

7

3F

ASV 2

Sliedrecht 2

 

Zaterdag

7

3G

Souburg 1

Sliedrecht 1

 

Zaterdag

7

5F

Dordrecht 2

Botwinnik 2

 

Dinsdag

10

1A

Dordrecht 3

SOF-DZP 1

 

Dinsdag

10

3B

De Willige Dame 2

Dordrecht 5

 

Dinsdag

10

3B

H.I. Ambacht 2

RSR Ivoren Toren 3

 

Dinsdag

10

3B

PASCAL 2

Krimpen a/d IJssel 3

 

Donderdag

12

1A

Sliedrecht 1

Erasmus 1

 

Maandag

16

1B

Erasmus 2

De Willige Dame 1

 

Dinsdag

17

1B

Dordrecht 2

Moerkapelle 1

 

Donderdag

19

1B

Sliedrecht 2

Overschie 1

 

Dinsdag

24

2A

Dordrecht 4

H.I. Ambacht 1

 

Dinsdag

24

2A

PASCAL 1

Erasmus 3

 

Donderdag

26

Hoofdklasse

Fianchetto/HZPS 1

Dordrecht 1

 

Vrijdag

27

3A

CSV 3

Sliedrecht 3

 

Zaterdag

28

2D

Rokado 1

Dordrecht 1

 

Zaterdag

28

3F

Sliedrecht 2

Charlois Europoort 2

 

Zaterdag

28

3G

Sliedrecht 1

Charlois Europoort 3

 

Zaterdag

28

5F

Schaakhuis 2

Dordrecht 2

 

Maandag

30

1A

SOF-DZP 1

Sliedrecht 1

 

Maandag

30

3B

Fianchetto/HZPS 3

De Willige Dame 2

 

Maandag

30

3B

Krimpen a/d IJssel 3

H.I. Ambacht 2

 

Dinsdag

31

1A

Nieuwerk ad IJssel 1

Dordrecht 3

 

Dinsdag

31

3B

Dordrecht 5

PASCAL 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

APRIL 2020

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dinsdag

14

1B

De Willige Dame 1

Shah Mata 1

 

Vrijdag

17

1B

CSV 1

Dordrecht 2

 

Vrijdag

17

1B

Moerkapelle 1

Sliedrecht 2

 

Zaterdag

18

2D

Dordrecht 1

Zuid Limburg 2

 

Zaterdag

18

3F

SMB 1

Sliedrecht 2

 

Zaterdag

18

3G

De Baronie 1

Sliedrecht 1

 

Zaterdag

18

5F

Dordrecht 2

De Kemppion 1

 

 

MEI 2020

Zaterdag

16

2D

RSC ’t Pionneke 1

Dordrecht 1

 

Zaterdag

16

3F

Sliedrecht 2

De Stukkenjagers 3

 

Zaterdag

16

3G

Sliedrecht 1

Goes 1